Privacy Policy

Milfkingdom.com The kingdom of the milf, informs you about its Privacy Policy regarding the treatment and protection of the personal data of users and clients that may be collected while browsing or contracting services through the Milfkingdom.com website.

In this sense, the Holder guarantees compliance with current regulations regarding the protection of personal data, reflected in the Organic Law 3/2018 of December 5th, regarding the Protection of Personal Data and the Guarantee of Digital Rights (LOPD GDD). It also complies with Regulation (EU) 2016/679 of the European Parliament and Council of 27 April 2016 on the protection of individuals (RGPD).

The use of this website implies the acceptance of this Privacy Policy as well as the conditions included in the Legal Notice.

Principles applied in data processing

When processing your personal data, the Data Controller will apply the following principles which are in line with the requirements of the new European Data Protection Regulation:

Principle of lawfulness, loyalty and transparency: The Data Subject will always require consent for the processing of your personal data which may be for one or more specific purposes about which he will inform you in advance with absolute transparency.
Principle of data minimization: The Holder will only ask you for the data strictly necessary for the purpose or purposes for which it is requested.
Principle of limitation of conservation period: The data will be kept for the time strictly necessary for the purpose(s) of the processing.
The Holder will inform you of the corresponding conservation period according to the purpose. In the case of subscriptions, the Holder will periodically review the lists and delete those records that have been inactive for a considerable time.
Principle of integrity and confidentiality: Your data will be treated in such a way that their security, confidentiality and integrity is guaranteed. You should know that the Holder takes the necessary precautions to prevent unauthorized access or misuse of their users’ data by third parties.

Obtaining personal data

You do not need to provide any personal information to browse Milfkingdom.com. The cases in which you do provide your personal data are the following:

By contacting us through the contact forms or sending an email.
When you make a comment on an article or page.
When you sign up for a subscription form or newsletter that the Owner manages with MailChimp.

Your rights

The Holder informs you that regarding your personal data you have the right to

Request access to the stored data.
Request a rectification or cancellation.
Request the limitation of their treatment.
Oppose to the treatment.
Request the portability of your data.

The exercise of these rights is personal and therefore must be exercised directly by the interested party, requesting it directly from the Holder, which means that any client, subscriber or collaborator who has provided their data at any time may contact the Holder and ask for information about the data they have stored and how they were obtained, request the rectification of the data, request the portability of their personal data, oppose the treatment, limit its use or request the cancellation of these data in the Holder’s files.

To exercise your rights of access, rectification, cancellation, portability and opposition, you must send an email to podoltov4@gmail.com together with valid proof in law such as a photocopy of your ID card or equivalent.

You have the right to effective judicial protection and to file a complaint with the supervisory authority, in this case the Spanish Data Protection Agency, if you consider that the processing of personal data concerning you infringes the Regulation.

Purpose of the processing of personal data

When you connect to the website to send an email to the Holder, subscribe to their newsletter or make a contract, you are providing personal information for which the Holder is responsible. This information may include personal data such as your IP address, first and last name, physical address, email address, phone number, and other information. By providing this information, you consent to the collection, use, management and storage of your information by superadmin.es , only as described in the Legal Notice and this Privacy Policy.

The personal data and the purpose of the treatment by the Holder is different according to the system of information capture:

Contact forms: The Holder requests personal data among which can be: Name and surname, e-mail address, phone number and website address in order to respond to your queries.
For example, the Holder uses these data to respond to your messages, doubts, complaints, comments or concerns you may have regarding the information included in the website, the services provided through the website, the processing of your personal data, issues relating to legal texts included in the website, as well as any other query you may have that is not subject to the conditions of the website or the contract.
Content subscription forms: The Holder requests the following personal data: Name and surname, e-mail address, telephone number and website address to manage the subscription list, send newsletters, promotions and special offers.
The data you provide to the Holder will be located on the servers of The Rocket Science Group LLC d/b/a, with address in the USA. (Mailchimp).

There are other purposes for which the Holder processes your personal data:

To ensure compliance with the conditions set out in the Legal Notice and applicable law. This may include the development of tools and algorithms that help this website to ensure the confidentiality of the personal data it collects.
To support and improve the services offered by this website.
To analyse navigation. The Owner collects other non-identifying data obtained through the use of cookies that are downloaded to your computer when you browse the website whose characteristics and purpose are detailed in the Cookie Policy .
In order to manage the social networks, the Holder has a presence in social networks. If you become a follower in the social networks of the Holder the treatment of personal data will be governed by this section, as well as by those conditions of use, privacy policies and access regulations that belong to the social network that is appropriate in each case and that you have previously accepted.

You can consult the privacy policies of the main social networks in these links:

Facebook
Twitter
YouTube

The Holder will treat your personal data with the purpose of correctly managing its presence on the social network, informing you of its activities, products or services, as well as for any other purpose that the regulations of social networks allow.

In no case the Holder will use the profiles of followers in social networks to send advertising individually.

Security of personal data

To protect your personal data, the Holder takes all reasonable precautions and follows industry best practices to prevent the loss, misuse, improper access, disclosure, alteration or destruction of your personal data.

The website is hosted by Ipage.com. The security of your data is guaranteed, as they take all the necessary security measures to do so. You can consult their privacy policy for more information.

Content of other websites

Pages on this website may include embedded content (e.g. videos, images, articles, etc.). Embedded content from other websites behaves exactly as if you had visited the other website.

These websites may collect data about you, use cookies, embed additional third-party tracking code, and monitor your interaction using this code.

Cookie Policy

For this website to work properly it needs to use cookies, which is information that is stored in your web browser.

On the Cookie Policy page you can consult all the information regarding the collection policy, the purpose and the treatment of the cookies.

Legitimacy for data processing

The legal basis for the processing of your data is: consent.

To contact the Holder, subscribe to a newsletter or make comments on this website you must accept this Privacy Policy.

Categories of personal data

The categories of personal data processed by the Holder are:

Identification data.

Retention of personal data

The personal data you provide to the Holder will be kept until you request their deletion.

Recipients of personal data

ELIMINATE THE ONES YOU DON’T USE:

Mailchimp The Rocket Science Group LLC d/b/a , domiciled in the USA.
You can find more information at: https://mailchimp.com
The Rocket Science Group LLC d/b/a processes the data for the purpose of providing email services to the Holder.
Google Analytics is a web analytics service provided by Google, Inc. a Delaware company whose main office is at 1600 Amphitheatre Parkway, Mountain View (California), CA 94043, United States (“Google”). You can find more information at: https://analytics.google.com
Google Analytics uses “cookies”, which are text files placed on your computer, to help the Owner analyze how users use the website. The information generated by the cookie about your use of the website (including your IP address) will be transmitted to and stored by Google on servers in the United States .
DoubleClick by Google is a set of advertising services provided by Google, Inc. a Delaware company whose main office is at 1600 Amphitheatre Parkway, Mountain View (California), CA 94043, United States (“Google”).
More information can be found at: https://www.doubleclickbygoogle.com
DoubleClick uses “cookies”, which are text files placed on your computer that serve to increase the relevance of ads related to your recent searches. The Google Privacy Policy explains how Google manages your privacy with respect to the use of cookies and other information.

You can also see a list of the types of cookies that Google and its partners use and any information about their use of advertising cookies.

Web browsing

When you browse Milfkingdom.com we may collect non-identifying information, which may include, IP address, geolocation, a record of how the services and sites are used, browsing habits, and other information that cannot be used to identify you.

The website uses the following third-party analysis services:

Google Analytics
DoubleClick by Google

The Holder uses the information obtained to obtain statistical data, analyze trends, administer the site, study navigation patterns and to gather demographic information.

Accuracy and Truthfulness of Personal Data

You undertake that the data provided to the Holder will be correct, complete, accurate and in force, as well as to keep them duly updated.

As User of the Website you are solely responsible for the truthfulness and correctness of the data you submit to the site exonerating the Holder of any responsibility in this regard.

Acceptance and consent

As a User of the Website you declare that you have been informed of the conditions regarding the protection of personal data, you accept and consent to the treatment of the same by the Owner in the manner and for the purposes indicated in this Privacy Policy.

Revocability

To exercise your rights of access, rectification, cancellation, portability and opposition, you must send an email to podoltov4@gmail.com together with valid proof in law such as a photocopy of your ID card or equivalent.

The exercise of your rights does not include any data that the Holder is obliged to keep for administrative, legal or security purposes.

Changes to the Privacy Policy

The Holder reserves the right to modify the present Privacy Policy in order to adapt it to new legislation or jurisprudence, as well as to industry practices.

About the content:

Web exclusive for adults. All the people were of legal age at the time of production of the films.
The Milfkingdom does not store the videos, only embeds them. The videos are stored on various servers, to which Milfkindom has no access, control, management or jurisdiction.

These policies will be in force until they are modified by other duly

 

%d bloggers like this: